Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
00'
|
[13] Rijnsburgse Boys
|
View
|
FC Lisse
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
00'
|
Vitoria Salvador U20
|
View
|
Camacariense U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
00'
|
Mantova U19
|
View
|
Novara U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[3] Venezia U19
|
View
|
AC Feralpisalo U19
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[2] Benevento U19
|
View
|
Cosenza U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
00'
|
Ravenna Women
|
View
|
Lazio Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[13] Renate U19
|
0-0
|
Albinoleffe U19
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Segunda |
00'
|
[2] Albion FC
|
0-0
|
La Luz
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
00'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
FC Sion II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
01'
|
[12] ADO '20
|
0-0
|
Kozakken Boys
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
01'
|
[1] Cremonese U19
|
0-0
|
Cittadella U19
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (lion) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
01'
|
[11] Waldgirmes
|
1-0
|
FC Hanau 93
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Napoli (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
01'
|
Ringmahon Rangers
|
0-0
|
College Corinthians FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
02'
|
[11] Padova U19
|
0-0
|
Alessandria U19
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
02'
|
[8] Vicenza U19
|
0-0
|
Como U19
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
02'
|
[14] Chrobry Glogow
|
0-0
|
Resovia Rzeszow
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 |
02'
|
AC Tres Coracoes U20
|
0-0
|
Boston City FC Brasil U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga West |
02'
|
[9] SV Wals-Grünau
|
0-0
|
Dornbirner SV
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
02'
|
[14] Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0-0
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
02'
|
[2] Parma U19
|
0-0
|
Reggiana U19
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
02'
|
Derry City U20
|
0-0
|
Shelbourne U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
02'
|
[12] Brescia U19
|
0-0
|
Sudtirol U19
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
02'
|
[17] Al Moqawloon Al Arab
|
0-0
|
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
02'
|
[15] UPDF FC
|
0-0
|
SC Villa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
02'
|
[12] MTSV Hohenwestedt
|
0-0
|
Heider SV
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
02'
|
[6] Kocaelispor
|
0-0
|
Sakaryaspor
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
02'
|
[7] Wit Georgia
|
0-0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
03'
|
[3] Atalanta U19
|
0-0
|
Verona U19
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
03'
|
[10] Erzurum BB
|
0-0
|
Eyupspor
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia Virsliga |
03'
|
[7] Metta/LU
|
0-0
|
FS Jelgava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
03'
|
[8] Boluspor
|
0-0
|
Corum FK
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
03'
|
[5] Gornik Zabrze
|
0-0
|
Stal Mielec
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
03'
|
[9] Palermo U19
|
0-0
|
Monopoli U19
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
03'
|
[7] Maritimo Women
|
0-0
|
Valadares Gaia FC Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
03'
|
[4] Banik Ostrava
|
0-1
|
Mlada Boleslav
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
03'
|
Ascoli U19
|
0-0
|
Spezia U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
03'
|
[4] Pisa U19
|
0-0
|
Napoli U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
03'
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
0-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
03'
|
LZS Starowice Dolne
|
0-0
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
03'
|
AGF Women
|
0-0
|
FC Nordsjaelland Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
03'
|
[17] Sampdoria U19
|
0-0
|
Empoli U19
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
04'
|
[5] Virtus Entella U19
|
0-0
|
Pescara U19
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
04'
|
[8] NK Rogaska
|
0-0
|
Aluminij Kidricevo
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
04'
|
[2] Goztepe
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
04'
|
[8] SCU Torreense Women
|
0-0
|
Braga Women
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Tottenham (Socrates) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man Utd (Seagal) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
04'
|
[5] Banik Most-Sous
|
0-0
|
FK Teplice B
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Elitettan |
04'
|
[10] Jitex BK Women
|
0-0
|
Orebro SK Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
04'
|
[15] Adanaspor
|
0-0
|
Bandirmaspor
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
04'
|
Triestina U19
|
0-0
|
Pro Vercelli U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
04'
|
[6] TSV Sasel
|
0-0
|
SV Rugenbergen
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
04'
|
Ibis SC U20
|
0-0
|
CA Porto PE U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
04'
|
[17] Würzburger FV
|
0-0
|
Bayern Hof
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Burundi Cup |
04'
|
Academie Deira FC
|
0-0
|
Vital'O FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
04'
|
[5] Udinese U19
|
0-0
|
Spal U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
04'
|
[6] AFC
|
0-0
|
ACV Assen
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
04'
|
[1] Benfica Women
|
0-0
|
Racing Power Women
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women |
04'
|
[4] SF Damaiense Women
|
0-0
|
Sporting Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
04'
|
[14] Tuzlaspor
|
0-0
|
Genclerbirligi
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
PSG (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League |
04'
|
Bandon AFC
|
0-1
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
04'
|
[6] Boavista U19
|
0-0
|
Lusitania Lourosa U19
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
04'
|
[9] Torreense
|
0-0
|
Feirense
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayern (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
04'
|
[6] Halmstad
|
0-0
|
Mjällby AIF
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
04'
|
[6] Reading U21
|
0-0
|
Nottm Forest U21
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Apertura |
05'
|
[14] Cerro
|
0-0
|
Danubio
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
05'
|
[11] Verdal
|
0-0
|
Melhus
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
05'
|
[3] Viktoria Plzen
|
0-0
|
Slovacko
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malaysia Super League |
05'
|
[2] Terengganu
|
0-0
|
Perak
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
05'
|
[9] Araz FK
|
0-0
|
PFK Turan Tovuz
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
05'
|
[16] Sanliurfaspor
|
0-0
|
Manisa FK
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
05'
|
[6] Bulawayo Chiefs FC
|
0-0
|
Chicken Inn FC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
San Marino Campionato |
05'
|
[3] Tre Penne
|
0-0
|
SS Cosmos
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League |
05'
|
[3] Al Ansar Beirut
|
0-0
|
Safa Beirut
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mozambique Mocambola |
05'
|
Black Bulls
|
0-0
|
Ferroviario Beira
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
05'
|
[7] Eidsvold TF
|
0-0
|
Strindheim
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
05'
|
[2] AIK
|
0-0
|
Sirius
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
05'
|
[16] Crotone U19
|
1-0
|
Perugia U19
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
05'
|
[3] Kitara FC
|
0-0
|
Busoga United FC
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
05'
|
[12] Garelli United
|
0-0
|
Tuloy FC
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landesliga |
05'
|
Radebeuler BC 08
|
0-0
|
FC 1910 Lobnitz
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Premier |
05'
|
[13] Moroka Swallows
|
0-0
|
Stellenbosch FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
05'
|
[15] Varbergs BoIS FC
|
0-0
|
Orgryte IS
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
05'
|
[2] BUL FC
|
0-0
|
Gaddafi FC
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
05'
|
[13] Sukhothai FC
|
0-0
|
Police Tero FC
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kosovo Division 1 |
05'
|
[2] KF Prishtina e Re
|
0-0
|
KF Flamurtari Pristina
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Rwanda National League |
05'
|
[14] Etoile de L'Est
|
0-0
|
Bugesera
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
05'
|
[10] GIF Sundsvall
|
0-1
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NBI Women |
05'
|
[2] Gyor Eto FC Women
|
0-0
|
Szekszardi Women
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Premier |
06'
|
[9] Polokwane City
|
0-0
|
Sekhukhune United
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
06'
|
[6] NEC FC Bugolobi
|
0-0
|
Vipers SC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
15'
|
[3] Vukovar 1991
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
27'
|
[5] GVVV
|
2-1
|
Spakenburg
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
29'
|
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
0-0
|
SC Dortelweil
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria 2. Landesliga |
29'
|
SV Baumit Peggau
|
0-1
|
USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
30'
|
CIVO United
|
0-1
|
Bangwe All Stars
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
30'
|
Moyale Barracks
|
0-1
|
Chitipa United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
31'
|
[11] Koninklijke HFC
|
0-0
|
HHC Hardenberg
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Derde Divisie |
32'
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0-0
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
32'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
0-0
|
FC Rukh Lviv
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malawi Super League |
32'
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
1-0
|
Karonga United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
33'
|
[2] Sioni Bolnisi
|
0-0
|
Aragvi Dusheti
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
France U19 League |
33'
|
[5] Laval U19
|
1-0
|
Guingamp U19
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
33'
|
B93 Copenhagen Women
|
4-0
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria 2. Liga |
34'
|
[1] Grazer AK
|
0-1
|
SV Horn
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria 2. Liga |
35'
|
[5] Floridsdorfer AC
|
0-1
|
FC Dornbirn 1913
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League 2 |
45'
|
[5] Arsenal U21
|
1-1
|
Chelsea U21
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 1 |
45'
|
[1] Sonderjyske
|
0-0
|
AaB
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malaysia Super League |
45'
|
[2] Sri Pahang FC
|
0-0
|
Kelantan United
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Second Division B |
45'
|
El Mansoura
|
0-0
|
Sporting Alexandria
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
45'
|
[6] Næstved IF 2
|
0-0
|
Ringsted IF
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
45'
|
[13] Ulinzi Stars
|
0-0
|
Muhoroni Youth FC
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
45'
|
[4] Beijing Guoan
|
0-2
|
Meizhou Hakka
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[4] Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
0-1
|
VfB Stuttgart II
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'
|
[7] TSV 1860 Munchen II
|
0-0
|
SV Kirchanschöring
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'
|
[14] TSV Dachau 1865
|
0-1
|
Gundelfingen
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-0
|
SV Auersmacher
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[4] Fortuna Cologne
|
1-0
|
Schalke II
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[3] 1. FC Bocholt
|
0-0
|
Wuppertaler
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
45'
|
[9] Duren
|
3-1
|
Alemannia Aachen
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[7] SG Barockstadt
|
0-0
|
Bahlinger SC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[1] Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0-0
|
SGV Freiberg
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[2] TSG Hoffenheim II
|
0-0
|
FSV Frankfurt
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
3-0
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
45'
|
[9] Ullensaker/Kisa
|
0-0
|
Follo
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[15] VfR Aalen
|
0-1
|
FC Astoria Walldorf
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[7] Unterhaching
|
0-2
|
Dynamo Dresden
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
45'
|
[6] Racing Santander
|
1-0
|
Mirandes
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
45'
|
[8] Pogon Tczew Women
|
0-1
|
Gornik Leczna Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
45'
|
[2] FC Groningen U21
|
0-0
|
NEC U21
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[15] Arminia Bielefeld
|
0-0
|
Hallescher FC
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'
|
[4] Young Boys FD
|
1-2
|
IF Lyseng
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[10] Borussia Dortmund II
|
0-2
|
SSV Ulm 1846
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Play-Offs Women |
45'
|
AaB Women
|
0-0
|
Odense BK Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
RiPS
|
0-2
|
TiPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
45'
|
[13] FC Viktoria Köln
|
1-1
|
Jahn Regensburg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
46'
|
[9] KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
46'
|
[8] Kolbotn Women
|
1-1
|
Lyn Fotball Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
46'
|
[10] Mainz II
|
2-0
|
Kickers Offenbach
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
46'
|
[5] FC Haka
|
1-0
|
SJK
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
46'
|
[5] FC Deisenhofen
|
0-1
|
1. FC Sonthofen
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
46'
|
[3] FK Usti nad Labem
|
0-3
|
SK Sokol Zapy
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
46'
|
[9] Hawassa City FC
|
1-0
|
Sidama Bunna
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
47'
|
[11] Fortuna Dusseldorf II
|
1-1
|
SV Rodinghausen
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany 3.Liga |
47'
|
[11] FC Ingolstadt
|
3-1
|
Vfb Lubeck
[19]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
47'
|
[5] Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
0-1
|
Polonia Bytom
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
47'
|
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
1-0
|
SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
47'
|
[14] FK Atmosfera
|
0-0
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
47'
|
[18] Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
1-1
|
Borussia M'gladbach II
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
47'
|
[13] TSV Steinbach
|
0-1
|
FC 08 Homburg
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
47'
|
[4] Middelfart
|
1-0
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tajikistan Super Cup |
47'
|
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe
|
1-0
|
FK Ravshan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
47'
|
[17] Mallorca
|
1-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
47'
|
[4] FV Illertissen
|
1-0
|
Buchbach
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
48'
|
[12] MSV Duisburg Women
|
0-2
|
Bayer Leverkusen Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
48'
|
[1] FK Riteriai
|
0-0
|
FK Ekranas
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
48'
|
[3] Aarhus Fremad
|
1-0
|
AB
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
48'
|
[1] TSV Schwaben Augsburg
|
0-1
|
SV Erlbach
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
48'
|
[10] Turan Turkistan
|
1-2
|
Zhetysu
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
48'
|
Bahia de Feira U20
|
0-0
|
Catuense BA U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
48'
|
[7] Fremad Amager
|
0-0
|
Brabrand
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
48'
|
[11] Crewe U21
|
0-2
|
Charlton U21
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
48'
|
[13] Lillestrøm 2
|
3-0
|
Tiller
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
48'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-0
|
HIK
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 1 |
49'
|
Slovan Liberec Women
|
0-3
|
Slavia Prague Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
49'
|
[3] BK Astrio
|
2-0
|
Qviding FIF
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania A Lyga |
49'
|
[7] FK Dainava Alytus
|
0-0
|
FK Transinvest
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
49'
|
[6] Stabaek Women
|
1-0
|
Røa Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
49'
|
[14] Ansbach
|
1-1
|
Schweinfurt 05
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Toppserien Women |
49'
|
[2] Rosenborg Women
|
1-1
|
Asane Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
49'
|
[7] Augsburg II
|
2-0
|
Eintracht Bamberg
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
50'
|
[5] SFB Oure FA
|
0-1
|
Holstebro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
50'
|
[10] Marupes SC
|
0-0
|
JFK Ventspils
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
50'
|
[14] FK Smiltene/BJSS
|
0-3
|
Valmiera FC II
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
51'
|
LehPa
|
0-0
|
NiemU
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
54'
|
[10] Skjold
|
1-1
|
Allerød
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
55'
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
3-0
|
HNK Cibalia U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
63'
|
[11] FA 2000
|
3-1
|
Thisted FC
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
71'
|
[9] Wuhan Three Towns
|
1-2
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
71'
|
[7] Nanjing City
|
1-1
|
Chongqing Tonglianglong
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Super League Women |
72'
|
[3] OH Leuven Women
|
0-1
|
Standard Liege Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
74'
|
SV Donau
|
1-1
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
75'
|
[13] Fulham
|
0-3
|
Man City
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
75'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-1
|
Rangers
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
76'
|
[4] Viby
|
1-1
|
Marienlyst
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania II Lyga |
76'
|
[12] FM Fortuna
|
0-1
|
FM Klaipedos
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
77'
|
[9] Rizhao Yuqi
|
0-1
|
Shaanxi Union
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 1 |
77'
|
[9] Suzhou Dongwu
|
2-0
|
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
78'
|
[7] Chiangrai Utd
|
0-0
|
Nakhon Pathom FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
79'
|
[4] FC Flora Tallinn
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
82'
|
[5] Tromsdalen
|
1-0
|
Gjovik/Lyn
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
85'
|
[5] Newtown
|
0-5
|
Penybont
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
87'
|
Fortuna Sittard U21
|
2-2
|
Spartaan'20 U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
England FA Vase |
88'
|
Great Wakering
|
0-2
|
Romford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
100'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
1-2
|
Muang Thong United
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:26
|
GS Warriors (CONTENDER) Esports
|
0-11
|
DAL Mavericks (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rwanda National League Women |
1 - 08:26
|
REG BBC Women
|
6-0
|
IPRC Huye Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
1 - 09:16
|
GS Cosider Women
|
0-2
|
MT Setif Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 07:10
|
[9] Goldfields Giants
|
11-2
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Ndejje Angels
|
0-0
|
Livingstone
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:13
|
BOS Celtics (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
27-34
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
2 - 03:43
|
[3] Mersin Buyuksehir Bld
|
27-28
|
Gaziantep
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 03:24
|
[13] Kalamunda Eastern Suns
|
30-49
|
Rockingham Flames
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 12:00
|
[1] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
80-69
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 07:51
|
[12] Lakeside Lightning
|
74-86
|
Willetton Tigers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga EBA |
4 - 00:00
|
Bizkaia Bilbao II
|
75-66
|
CB Estudiantes Madrid II
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga EBA |
4 - 01:45
|
CD Leonesa Basket
|
79-68
|
Club Basquet Mollet
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
4 - 07:15
|
[4] Taipei Taishin Mars
|
59-66
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
[1] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Georgia League |
|
Batumi
|
4-2
|
GTU Volleyball Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece NC U21 |
19-25
|
Pigasos Polichnis U21
|
4-3
|
Iraklis 1908 U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
|
Widad Ain Taya Women
|
0-0
|
NR Saidali Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga |
25-16
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
8-7
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
CAVA Nations League |
27-25,17-25,18-25
|
Sri Lanka
|
17-12
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
|
|
Handball |
Turkey Superlig Women |
05:33
|
Uskudar Women
|
2-4
|
Bursa Buyuksehir Women
|
|
|
Handball |
European League Women |
05:07
|
Gloria Bistrita Women
|
3-2
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
04:20
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
1-1
|
CSM Targu Jiu Women
[10] |
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
37:21
|
[1] Team Esbjerg Women
|
22-13
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Eliteserien Women |
41:19
|
[1] Skuru IK Women
|
15-15
|
Onnereds HK Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
International |
53:32
|
Croatia
|
19-18
|
Argentina
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Francavilla |
0-0
|
Nick Hardt
|
0-0
|
Jacopo Berrettini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trelew |
0-0
|
Matias Soto
|
0-0
|
Mateo B Reyes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Bucharest WD |
0-0
|
Karamoko/Visscher
|
0-0
|
Ionescu/Lazar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
30-40
|
[62] Roberto Carballes Baena
|
0-0
|
Alex De Minaur
[11] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Katarina Kuzmova
|
1-1
|
Ying Zhang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens |
40-15
|
[117] Claire Liu
|
0-0
|
Jessika Ponchet
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Trnava WD |
0-15
|
Jakupovic/Santamaria
|
1-1
|
Erjavec/Zidansek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Prague MD |
30-0
|
Barnat/Hrazdil
|
3-3
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Doboj MD |
15-0
|
Matsuda/Sueoka
|
3-3
|
Jakic/Poljicak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Merna Refaat
|
0-6,0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Max Wiskandt
|
2-2
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
40-40
|
[52] Dominik Koepfer
|
4-3
|
Frances Tiafoe
[25] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Prague WD |
0-0
|
Fourlis/Salkova
|
5-7,0-0
|
Akugue/Seidel
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rome WD |
15-0
|
Kato/Kichenok
|
3-6,0-4
|
Kenin/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Mauthausen |
40-40
|
[91] Francisco Comesana
|
5-5
|
Lucas Pouille
[229] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome MD |
30-0
|
Korda/Thompson
|
6-4,1-4
|
Ram/Salisbury
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
1-0
|
[105] Juncheng Shang
|
6-6
|
Stefano Napolitano
[125] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-40
|
[423] Kris Van Wyk
|
0-3
|
Vladyslav Orlov
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Bucharest |
15-30
|
Anamaria F Oana
|
6-7,2-2
|
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Naas |
05/11 13:35 |
Naas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Kenilworth (SA) |
05/11 13:30 |
Kenilworth (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
05/11 13:25 |
Lingfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nottingham |
05/11 13:20 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Cork |
05/11 13:15 |
Cork
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/11 13:12 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Haydock |
05/11 13:10 |
Haydock
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ascot |
05/11 13:05 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
05/11 13:01 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Caen |
05/11 12:50 |
Caen
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Hampshire
|
447/6
|
Durham
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/10 10:00 |
Northants
|
75/3,409 All Out
|
Gloucestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/10 10:00 |
Glamorgan
|
159/4,278 All Out
|
Sussex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Kent
|
,445/7
|
Worcestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Surrey
|
81/0,343 All Out
|
Warwickshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Nottinghamshire
|
90/2,331 All Out
|
Lancashire
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 13:37 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/11 13:22 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 13:19 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/11 13:17 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/11 13:12 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/11 13:09 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/11 13:04 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 13:02 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/11 13:02 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Wells Fargo Championship |
05/09 15:00 |
Wells Fargo Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
04:42
|
Valke
|
5-0
|
Leopards
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Rugby Championship |
04:30
|
[7] Perpignan
|
0-0
|
Clermont
[11]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
41:41
|
[4] Bulls
|
24-10
|
Glasgow
[1]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Czech Extraliga |
50:29
|
Praga
|
3-0
|
RC Dragon
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
47:20
|
[12] Western Force
|
17-10
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Seniors Championship 2024 |
05/11 12:30 |
Barry Pinches
|
0-0
|
Ken Doherty
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 6 |
05/11 13:00 |
Damon Heta
|
0-0
|
Gian van Veen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ukraine Extra Liga |
05:13
|
Aurora Clust
|
0-1
|
Sky Up Kyiv
|
|
|
Floorball |
WFC U19 Women |
1 - 04:25
|
Czech Republic U19 Women
|
0-0
|
Finland U19 Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Pomin
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Bilobrov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Marchlewski
|
0-0
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Yevheniia Severyna
|
1-0
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Napirko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tadeas Zika
|
5-1
|
Kamil Kleprlik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,11-5,8-11,11-9
|
Dmitrij Prokopcov
|
3-2
|
Tomas Martinko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Marek Cejka
|
0-0
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Tatarnykov
|
0-0
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Michal Varecka
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Havel 1956
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Michal Syroha
|
5-8
|
Petr Serak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,12-10
|
Ruslan Andrishak
|
1-3
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
4-11,11-9
|
Tomas Krejci
|
4-2
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
10-7
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,8-11,11-7
|
Slawomir Dosz
|
5-3
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,9-11,11-13
|
Petr Orlowski
|
8-8
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,8-11,11-4,6-11
|
Krzysztof Marcinowski
|
2-3
|
Frantisek Krcil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-4,9-11,11-6
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
11-5
|
Serhii Berezynskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,15-17,8-11,13-11
|
Tadeas Zika
|
0-0
|
Kamil Kleprlik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-2,11-7,11-5,8-11
|
Chuqin Wang
|
10-10
|
Patrick Franziska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,10-12,11-7,8-11
|
Marek Cejka
|
0-0
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge |
21-15,12-21
|
Alex Lanier
|
0-0
|
Yushi Tanaka
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz |
|
Ochaya/Berger
|
19-12
|
Streli/Doczi
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz |
|
Mader/Führer
|
11-14
|
Zwicklhuber/Grasserbauer
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz |
|
Klemen/Reiter
|
14-15
|
Ertl/Kratz
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz |
23-21
|
Hammarberg/Berger
|
21-16
|
Holzinger/Stockhammer
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CEV Nations Cup Women |
|
Hladun/Lazarenko
|
20-15
|
Pinheiro/Castro
|
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships Women |
05/11 13:00 |
Olivia Weaver
|
0-0
|
Marta Dominguez
|
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships |
05/11 11:15 |
Dimitri Steinmann
|
3-0
|
Aly Abou Eleinen
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
33:21
|
Team Falcons
|
0-0
|
nouns
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
33:39
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
BOOM Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:38
|
Seight
|
5-8
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:27
|
Metizport
|
5-1
|
BB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional EU |
-1:-30
|
Spider Pigzs
|
0-1
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
SIBE Team
|
0-1
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
EDward Gaming
|
0-1
|
BaiSha Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Talent Gaming
|
0-3
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
1-3
|
UNiTY
|
|
|